Hahnenkönige

Waldlehrpfad Mexiko-Hilfe Hahnenkönige Fahrten

Hahnenkönig 2019

Hahnenkaiser 2018
Hahnenkönig 2017
Stephan

Hahnenkönig 2016
heinz-dieter
Hahnenkönig 2015 matthias k

Hahnenkönig 2014
matthias


Hahnenkönig 2013
Hahnenkönig 2012 Hahnenkönig 2011 Hahnenkönig 2010 Hahnenkönig 2009 Hahnenkönig 2008 Hahnenkönig 2007

Hahnenkönig 2006 Hahnenkoenig_2005

Hahnenkönig 2005 Hahnenkoenig_2004

Hahnenkönig 2004 Hahnenkoenig_2003

Hahnenkönig 2003

Hahnenkoenig_2002

Hahnenkönig 2002


Hahnenkönig 2001

GODiashow Kirmes 2005

GO Diashow Kirmes 2004

Jahr Name Bezeichnung
1952 Karl Theißen Karl I.
1953 Andreas Peters Andreas I.
1954 Hubert Warbel Hubert I.
1955 Peter Wollgarten Peter I.
1956 Emil Förster Emil I.
1957 <keine Veranstaltung>
1958 <keine Veranstaltung>
1959 <keine Veranstaltung>
1960 <keine Veranstaltung>
1961 Franz Mathar Franz I.
1962 Bernhard Warbel Bernhard I.
1963 Benno Kirch Benno I.
1964 Herm. Josef Backes Herm.-Josef I.
1965 Alois Wollgarten Alois I.
1966 Hermann Roscheda Hermann I.
1967 Theo Löhr Theo I.
1968 Hans Hahnen Hans I.
1969 Herbert Hermanns Herbert I.
1970 Dieter Lauscher Dieter I.
1971 Alois Kirch Alois II.
1972 Leo Förster Leo I.
1973 Benno Dederichs Benno II.
1974 Josef Förster Josef I.
1975 Julius Offermann Julius I.
1976 Ernst Lauscher Ernst I.
1977 Herbert Hermanns Herbert I. 2.
1978 Peter Offermann Peter I.
1979 Stefan Strauch Stefan I.
1980 Horst Lauscher Horst I.
1981 Meinolf Dederichs Meinolf I.
1982 Bernhard Offermann Bernhard II.
1983 Gregor Jansen Gregor I.
1984 Bruno Lauscher Bruno I.
1985 Bernd Hermanns Zepp I
1986 Berthold Kaulartz Berthold I.
1987 Stefan Strauch Stefan I. 2.
1988 Georg Jansen Georg I.
1989 Günter Lutterbach Günter I.
1990 Manfred Dunkel Manfred I.
1991 Klaus Bornewasser Klaus I.
1992 Stefan Hunds Stefan II.
1993 Armin Warbel Armin I.
1994 Volker Jansen Volker I.
1995 Frank Lauscher Frank I.
1996 Gerd Strauch Gerd I.
1997 Ralf Pauken Ralf I.
1998 Peter Volpatti Peter II.
1999 Ralf Hermanns Ralf II.
2000 Peter Josef Strauch Pejo I.
2001 Jürgen Lutterbach Jürgen I.
2002 Stefan Hunds Stefan II.2.
2003 Georg Dreuw Georg II.
2004 Freddy Wollgarten Freddy I.
2005 Eckard (Thomas Franke) Eckard I.
2006 Georg Jansen Georg I.2.
2007 Manfred Warbel Manfred II.
2008 Andreas Kirch Blötsch I.
2009 Manfred Peters Manfred III.
2010 Achim Mathar Achim I.
2011 Alfred Wilden Alfred I.
2012 Marco Pontzen Marco I.
2013 Jürgen Nießen Jürgen II.
2014 Mathias Hermanns Mathias I.
2015 Mathias Kaulartz Lüge I.
2016 Heinz-Dieter Stein Heinz -Dieter I.
2017 Stephan Volpatti Stephan I
2018 Georg Jansen Georg I.3.
2019 Andreas Kirch Blötsch I.2.